Friday, December 19, 2008

WTF?? Um...WTF???

I have no words for this video...you must simply watch.

Thursday, December 18, 2008

Let Me Smell Yo Dick

I have no idea who these beeotchs are, but they have some good ghetto advice for all you women left at home while your boy is out doing some tranny looking white girl...when he gets home...SMELL HIS DICK. Yes...um, apparently the fact that you even had the thought of SMELLING his dick in the first place might be reason enough to leave him has completely missed these chicks. First off, if you think he is cheating...he probably is. If you think smelling his dick is going to make you feel better...well, have at it. Personally I don't think the sent of a sweaty nut sack is all that yummy so I'm gonna pass on the dick smelling and stick with trusting my husband.

On an off note, does this fat dudes t-shirt remind anyone else of Tide detergent? Just me? Ok...never mind.

Wednesday, December 17, 2008

Monica Bellucci Bathes Her Breasts



There are alot of things in life that I love to watch... sunsets, puppy dogs playing in a meadow, Monica Bellucci bathing her boobies in water and lemon juice. Yesh...there are some things in life that are better than others.

Visit Taxi Driver Movie to watch the video!

Tuesday, December 16, 2008

Yes, The crazy looking dog is mine...

Yes, that dog in need of an exorcist is my bundle of joy... LOL

funny pictures
moar funny pictures

Wednesday, December 10, 2008

Why Is Pete Wentz Such A Douche?


I have no news article for this...just that I think Pete Wentz is a douche bag wannabe. I rue the day I actually saw his wang (sometimes I really hate what you can find on the net)...I so don't want that fowl thing in my memories. Douche bag icky icky.

The Gayest Video Ever

This is probably the gayest video I've ever seen at that's saying something since I've a penchant for watching Dead or Alive videos and vids by that transvestite dude from the Dixie Midnight Runners.

Is it just me or does the guy in this thing look like some geeky accounting major who decided to go on the "pick up artist" and got some Nelson-like make over that really doesn't quite hide his nerdiness?

Tuesday, December 9, 2008

All My Children Male Thongage?

I don't watch All My Children...I don't watch any soap opera, but um...some say this dude named "Ryan" on the show is wearing a thong...some say its just his shirt that got stuck. What I have to say is...whatever it was...why didn't they just RESHOOT the damn scene? Talk about low show standards...oh wait, I forgot, this is a soap opera. My bad.

This Is Why I Hate Celebrity Photos


You'd think with all the celebrity photos I post that I'm in gaga love with the idea of them...well, I guess we all are to a certaine extent, but when I see touch-ups to body size it just pisses me off royally. As a woman who has suffered from body dysmorphia I find this type of retouching horrid. I was a size 4...yes, size 4 (and i'm 5'9") and I was too embarrased about my body to dress anything that showed my shape. I thought I was fat...I wonder why? not so hard to wonder when you see photos like these. Stuff like this should be banned. You want a zit gone? Ok, but dont change the shape of someone or enhance their tits digitially. Newspapers aren't allowed to do this. You know why? It's dishonest...

I admit it, I'm a Gossip Girl Fiend

I know its a guilty pleasure, but I cant help it. I love me some Gossip Girl...and I am in pseudo lust with Ed Westwick. Yes, I will eat that there cherry pie!


Sunday, December 7, 2008

Jizzed in my pants

I have got to say...this is the funniest thing I've seen in a looooong time.

Monday, December 1, 2008

Oh No She Didn't!


Oh yes she did. WTF? Did Geri Halliwell think underwear was optional when wearing a sheer dress? Is she trying to get arrested? Guess where this Einstein wore the dress....(drumroll) The British Academy Children's Awards in London. yes...CHILDREN. I'm sure little joey now understands the term "the carpet matches the drapes".

Thursday, November 20, 2008

Madonna Does Her Best Oscar The Grouch Impersonation


It is clear that I don't like Mandonna. It's clear why I hate her as well. 1. she is a really ugly man who is living as a really ugly woman. In my opinion there is enough ugliness in the world without her having to add to it. 2. She is snooty in a really trashy sort of holier than thou eat my organic shit sort of way. 3. She's ugly.

So...why does she have to taunt me further with wearing dresses like these? WHY? I mean, WHO wears astro turf? WHO!!!!!????!!!!

Wednesday, November 19, 2008

Tuesday, November 18, 2008

Did You Know Polar Bears Think Doggies Are Play Toys?

Just found this video of Polar bears having a good old time playing with dogs. Has got to be some of the cutest footage ever.


Kitty Can Haz Super Stealth!

I nearly choked on my jawbreaker when I saw this one...



Monday, November 17, 2008

Friday, November 14, 2008

Seperated At Birth?


What Can I say...James Hetfield so is the Cowardly Lion
Source

Amy Winehouse Is Bat Shit Crazy


I don't know why I keep posting photos of Amy Winehouse. I mean...it's sad. Like...sad that she went from...well, just mildly cracked out to complete crack ho eating their own poop sort of crazy. You know?

And I have to ask...WTF is up with her troll feet? This is the second photo I've seen where she is wearing those ballet shoes and her foot is curled down like some freak hawk talon. you know? Its just not sexy... Ok...so maybe her having sexy feet is moot at this point, but lord...why does she have to make it worse?

Your Friday Monica Bellucci Post


Monica Bellucci, our resident goddess of fleshly delights, has been quoted as saying:
“I love the idea that when a man pays to see one of my films, he’s paying me to feel pleasure,” News of the World quoted her, as saying.

Monica admits that being in front of the camera makes her shed her inhibitions as quickly as her clothing.

“When I am acting, it’s like I’m in a trance.” She added, “You do things you would never do normally. You don’t feel cold — even if you are naked.”



I have to honestly say that I don't know if I could have gone on with my life if Monica had said she'd never get naked again. I mean...what would be the point? It'd be like eating your frosted flakes without milk... or your Wendy's frosty without the fries. Where is the fun in that?


For my yummy photos, head over to F-Listed

Thursday, November 13, 2008

My Sappy Pussy Post Of The Day

This had got to be the cutest kitten alive...

Wednesday, November 12, 2008

Plastic Surgery Gone Wrong...Seriously Wrong


Hang Mioku, of Korea, apparently was so addicted to plastic surgery that she took to injecting...
...COOKING OIL into her damn face. Um...WTF? Take a gander at what she looked like before the addiction took hold. She was a hottie...seriously. The doctors who aided her (and there were many) should be shot...someone should have put her away looooong ago. Like...in cupboard...with a lock. The photo with split screen is one of Hang before her "reconstructive" surgery...and after. I'm not sure yet...but Ithink she is fugly in both...so I would have just left the face as is. At least before she just looked like a really fat person...afterwards she looks freakishly disfigured. ugh...

Tuesday, November 11, 2008

Holy Mary!! Someone Kill It!!


I don't ask for much in life. I don't expect to have a perfect day or everything go my way. I do hope for days that are not full of photos of Amy Winehouse. I nearly lost my lunch when I saw these photos of her today. What in gawd's name is wrong with this girl? Since when did wearing hospital ID bracelets as fashion become cool? Never. She is insane...cracked out...or both. Yeah, mostly likely both. Whatever happen to the good old days when you were coked up or cracked out you still died being cool? Ok...so maybe that is a myth...but hey...can you take her Halloween mask off now? Its very nearly Thanksgiving and I wont be able to eat my turkey gizzards with her scaring me every time I surf the net for irrelevant news.

Oh, and P.S. Tell her to clean her frickin' nails already!

Harrison Ford Tries To Dance...Fails


Men should age gracefully...and for the most part, Harrison Ford has been doing that rather well...that is, until I saw this photo of him at Prive nightclub in Las Vegas. His sexy meter just went down about 6 or 7 notches.

Rebecca Romijn Looks...Scary


Is it just me, or does Rebecca Romijn look faintly like some demon taken Satan baby bearing vessel? Don't get me wrong, she is still hot...in a very scary "rosemary's baby" sort of way. WTF is up with her eyes? Did she chew the peyote before the shoot?

Monday, November 10, 2008

Mischa Barton WTF?


I beseech you unruly stars of ill fated fashion choices. Invest in mirrors...invest in stylists who don't offer to wipe your ass with their tongues. Why in gawd's name is Mischa wearing a freakin' feather duster??

Joe Scarborough Drops the F-Bomb on Live TV

Friday, November 7, 2008

I Just Puked In My Mouth A Little...


This is just freakin' wrong. If this woman wasn't exploiting her massive ass, I'd feel sorry for her. I think she suffers from Lymphoedema (see inset photo for example), I could be wrong, but I THINK she does...no one has an ass that big and lives to tell the tale....

Ok, One More Monica Bellucci Post


Just for the Hell of it, here are the latest images of Monica Bellucci in the latest issue of Italian GQ. I know I've said it before, but I'll say it again....why does she have to be so damned beautiful? It's painful. *sigh*



Mr. Skin's Top 5 Monica Bellucci Nude Scenes


It is time again for our worship of Brain Dump's resident Goddess, Monica Bellucci. Mr Skin has put together a top 5 countdown of her all time best nude scenes. It it worth viewing solely for the fact that you can ogle her bouncy bits! Click here for the video goodness

WTF Was Beyonce Thinking?!


I just found this pic of Beyonce at the MTV Europe Music Awards...um...WTF IS SHE WEARING??? I'd be screaming like that if someone caught me in that tin man costume. Again, I have to ask...where the hell were her handlers? She has a stylist right (her mom doesn't count)? This isn't effing style...this is dog crap. Wait no, this is worse than dog crap. This is kitty skitters.



In case any of you wanted to see this contraption in motion...

Thursday, November 6, 2008

Polish Music Videos Are Naughty

I found this video of Polish wannabe singer Danuta Lato today on Dlisted. My first thought upon seeing it was "OMG, they just showed her massive tits". My second thought was "My husband would probably like watching this". So I'm posting it for mass pleasure.

She apparently had some music hit in the 1980's, hence the music video seen here. Did anyone else know it was okay to show mondo titties in music videos in Poland?

Your Helpful Facial Hair Guide

I love facial hair. My very own husband has some of the best facial hair around. What I don't like is facial hair that is unkept or just plain fugly. How will you know what constitutes bad facial hair? Here are some easy rules to follow


1. The Porntasche - You don't want this hairy piece of work adorning your upper lip. When is it okay to actually have a porntasche....well, maybe only if you really do work in porn...and even then your female fans will hate you.








2. The Mutton Chops - Unless you are trying out for a part to play the next Wolverine, then don't have these. I hate these. Men who wear these damn things look like their face is covered in so much skin oil that their beards would leave grease marks on your lapels. Its horrid and nasty.






3. The I Just Don't Give A Shi'ite Beard - Sometimes this look can work (see Russell Crowe). In most cases this look will have people wondering if you're alcoholic, suicidal, or both.

Monday, November 3, 2008

Zac Efron is SO freakin' gay!


I don't hate gay people. I applaud them. My cousin is gay, and trust me...it isn't an easy road to plow (pun intended). What I hate are these quasi straight guys (see photo inset of Zac "I want king sized wiener in my ass" Efron) prancing around Hollywood with their beards (see photo of Efron's Girlfriend "beard" Vanessa Hudgens here) acting like they are cool with the poon when we ALL know they are lusting for the peen.
You cannot be THAT groomed as a man and still want your tube steak smothered in fish sauce. It isn't possible. Being that groomed means you haven't seen a vagina since birth...and it's by choice. I'm not saying he is ugly. No...he is handsome in a really disturbing 1950's mannequin sort of gay way. Dude...he needs to man up. If he IS straight...he needs to drop wearing the make-up. No one has skin as perfect as that...the maybelline just has to stop.

If you want to do the "metro" thing, try takinga que from our resident sexy metro male, Ed Westwick... You cant go wrong with a smug grin, slightly rumpled suit...and a 5 o'clock shadow. While the slightly gay haircut might keep us guessing on your sexual preference, the rest of your get up sends "sex me up" signals and usually our X chromosones will respond accordingly and we will worship your hairy nads.

When Stupid People Do Stupid (funny) Things

Friday, October 31, 2008

When I Grow Up...


...I do NOT want to look like Pamela Anderson... Well, at least she has a built in Halloween Costume, right?

WTF Happened to Boy George???


I know Boy George has always had a...er..."unusual" look...but come on...WTF happened here? Where did his effing chin go? Is he ill? If he is ill, I'm sorry. Truly, I am. If he is healthy...WTF happened to his effing chin?

Happy Halloween!





Halloween is my favorite holiday of the year!!
I hope all of you get oodles of candy and take part in all the naughtiness you can tonight!

Thursday, October 30, 2008

The Most Pedophilic Doll Ever

Awhile back I saw this video of a doll that sells overseas that pees. No biggie, right? Wrong. This doll's penis raises, yes...I said raise...and then pees. It's as if the doll gets and erection and then...well, you get the idea. To make the commericial even more uncomfortable, the doll ends up peeing on the fathers face....yeah... Check out the second video for the funnier version.


This Is Just Wrong


http://view.break.com/596146 - Watch more free videos

If Obama had picked this cat as his running mate

...perhaps I'd consider voting for him...

Dean Martin Still King of Cool


No, this isn't a news post about some long forget yet still juicey piece of gossip about Dean Martin. I just got in the mood for his tunes today and my senses were washed with his coolness. Why is no one as cool and suave as he anymore? The closest thing we have is Michael Buble and lets be honest, he just isn't Dean Martin or Frank Sinatra. Don't get me wrong, I like Michael...but he lacks the inherit coolness of those men from yesteryear who did what they wanted and didn't give a damn who watched. ...and (besides my husband) Dean is one of the only smokers who makes the act of huffing tobacco smoke look cool...

Tuesday, October 28, 2008

Your Monica Bellucci Photos Of The Day



Yes, its another about her holiness, the patron saint of female hotness, Monica Bellucci. She is seen here at a recent movie opening...but I failed to get the titled as I was mesmerized by her big ta tas and lip gloss laden pout. Soooooo not fair that she got all the mega hotness genes and I didn't. *sigh*

Jen Aniston and Gerard Butler?


I keep hearing crap that Jennifer Aniston and Gerard Butler are making bump uglies together. Ok Ok...so I just really wanted to report on this boring piece of gossip so I could post this image of Gerard. I hear he's a pretty big man whore...and by big I hope they mean sizable...heh heh.

Christina Aguilera Needs a New Look


I'm all for creative crap. Hell, I'm an artist...I've been known to smear some black stripes on my face and prance around like the undead.
I keep seeing images of Christina Aguilera looking vaguely female. I say this because it's hard to tell if it is really her or a tranny pretending to BE her. Nothing wrong with performance art, more power to her...he...er...you know what I mean.

I saw this frame of Xtina from her new video "Keeps Gettin' Better"...Ok...she's gone too far. She is the stuf of tranny infested nightmares now.

Monday, October 27, 2008

When Women Get Bored

There are some things that my mother sends via email that really make me laugh...this is one of them...

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

WTF IS THAT?!!!!!


I found this photo over at Dlisted. All I have to say is...WTF is THAT in the background? I'm seriously sleeping with the lights on tonight.

Edison Chen Sex Scandal


There are few gossip bits that make me rub my hands together in glee, but this is one of them. Edison Chen (seen far left in the photo) apparently has a sex tape with some of the biggest stars in Hong Kong Cinema. Who? Well, Gillian Cheung (GASP!), Cecilia Cheung, and I've even heard talk that there could be images of Carina Lau (I always new she wasn't good enough for Tony Leung CW!).
So what do the images show?



well, in one someone resembling Gillian Cheung has her knocker hanging out of her bikini top and her legs spread. In another photos Edison goes down on her.
Yet Another photo shows someone looking like Bobo Chan (Chen's EX) going down on HIM (I'd like to see that one).
Lastly, someone looking like Cecilia Cheung posing nude in a bathroom with another person.

While this may be standard fare for American stars, HK stars are not to quick to pull a Paris Hilton. Edison Chen was in Boston when this hit and released this statement:
yes i have been silent and everyone thinks i am hiding but today there will be a press release and i hope u can all read from that and report the TRUTH and do some homework before trying to ruin someone’s life, cuz that is exactly whut u are all doing to me putting false statements on the FRONT PAGE sex photo scandal ever of newspapers and to others as well

Some reports have come in that Gillian Cheung has attempted suicide due to this scandal. Edison has reportedly has quit showbiz and released THIS statement:
I am deeply sorry... I admit most of the photos being circulated on the Internet were taken by me. I would like to apologize to all the ladies and to all their families for any harm or hurt that they have been feeling. I'm sorry... Most importantly, I would like to say sorry to all the people in Hong Kong. I give my apologies sincerely to you all, unreservedly and with my heart. These photos were very private... They were never intended to be shown to anyone. They were stolen from me and distributed without my consent. I know young people in Hong Kong look up to many figures in our society... I've failed as a role model. However I wish that this matter will teach everyone a lesson... To all the young people in our community, let this be a lesson for you all. This is not an example to be set for you. During my time away, I've made an important decision. I will wholeheartedly fulfil all commitments that I have to date. But, after that, I’ve decided to step away from the Hong Kong entertainment industry. I've decided to do this to give myself an opportunity to heal myself and to search my soul... I will be away from Hong Kong entertainment indefinitely. There is no time frame. I have been assisting the police since the first day the photos were published, and I will continue to assist them. After this press con, I have obligations to help them with their investigation... I hope all of you will accept my apology and give me a chance.

Ok, first off...its just a little cooch and weiner. It's not like he sacrificed any babies to satan!

Phoebe Price is the Anti-Christ


I've seen way too many photos of this "woman" and I still have no idea why she is famous...clearly she is the anti-christ. *note to the anti-christ: if you want to pass yourself off as a redhead, stay out the sun...the huge freckles are just icky*

Guy Ritchie Reacts to Divorce and No Sex


Guy Ritchie (seen here getting boozed up for his 40th Bday bash) looks to be pretty damn happy to not have to cuddle up to he-she Mandonna any longer. Word is that Mandonna was so obsessed with working out her cadaverous body that she had no time for sex. Would you go 18 months with no sex? Ok Ok...would you go 18 month with no sex if your wife wasn't Mandonna?

Monday, October 20, 2008

Madonna Cries Abuse!


Mandonna (no I didn't mispell that, we all know she is a man) is claiming that Guy Ritchie emotionally and physically abused her. Of course, I don't condone any abuse of any kind (to the wife OR husband)...but lets me honest...SOMEONE had to have beat the bitch with an ugly stick.

I Hate Jenna Jamison


Yes, this is another, "I hate this effing skank, why is she pregnant and not me" post. Jenna Jamison is more plastic than flesh, how the hell did she have an egg that wasn't sunny side up already? Aren't STDs supposed to make you infertile? grrrrrr

NASA Ice Ice Baby

First off, my bro works for NASA and has a brain the size of Jupiter. It's so large is pulsates with the knowledge we mere humans are not ready to understand.

That being said, he also has a kick ass sense of humor. He sent me this link to a youtube video created by some co-op students who work there at JSC.

Tara Reid Has A Raisin Butt


We all have days when we look in the mirror and say Holy Fuck! My body looks like THAT!> I often dream what it would be like to have a band of handlers to make sure my ass cleavage is covered and no boogers were stuck to the tip of my nose, so it's with great shock that I see photos like this of a star where their ass looks like that shriveled up mummy lady (see Below). Did NO ONE think to tell her that maybe a pair of shorts would be good? Moreover, did no one tell her to use some of her cash to buy a new ass? Come on, I know what it's like to have a flabby no good ass...if I had money I'd buy a new one.